Botanical Name: Eucalyptus radiata (Eucalyptus Radiata) oil
Country of Origin: South Africa
Extraction: Steam distilled, leaves
Directions: Add a few drops to an aroma stick, the diffuser, into a base oil, or into unscented massage oil, shampoo, body wash, lotion or cream.
Caution: Please adhere to safety usage guidelines of essential oils. See dilution chart here.
GCMS Report: Eucalyptus radiata (Eucalyptus) oil ER0721C